School Managing Committee

Sr No. Name Father/Spouse Name Designation Contact No
1 Mr.Virender Singh Mr.Kedar Singh President 9812761671
2 Mr.Ajad Singh Mr.Bhart Singh Secretary(Retired Principal) 9466433161
3 Mr.Vijay Mr.Partap Cashier 9416850027
4 Mr.Mahinder Singh Mr.K.S.Malik Manager 991774000
5 Mr.Ashok Kumar Mr.Ramprasad Teacher Rep.(PGT) 9992156292
6 Mrs.Anita Deswal Mr.Raj Singh Teacher Rep.(PTI) 9671124500
7 Mr.Shai Ram Mr.Fate Singh Parents Rep. 9992037596
8 Mr.Pardeep Mr.Ramehar Parents Rep. 8053136420
9 Mrs.Neelam Dhankar Mr.Satbir Singh Dhankar Principal J.K.R Public School
(Gohana)
7404222116
10 Mr.Jaideep Malik Mr.Hawa Singh Principal Dayanad Public School
(Ishapur Kheri)
881800570
11 Mr.Ashish Garg Mr.R.K Garg Auditor 9050169000